Csr Construct Limited, Mapperley

Csr Construct Limited
NEWHOUSE, CORONATION ROAD, MAPPERLEY VILLAGE
DE7 6BU Mapperley
Derbyshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
CSR CONSTRUCT LIMITED
Reg. office address
NEW HOUSE SLACK ROAD, DE7 6JP, MAPPERLEY, Derbyshire England
Company Number
04313405
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
C. WARDLE BUILDING CONTRACTORS LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Date of Incorporation
30 Oct 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Newhouse, Coronation Road Mapperley Village Derbyshire DE7 6BU

Description

Keywords:
Property Developers
Services
Domestic Buildings Construction, Commercial Building Construction
Categories
Builders, Building Companies
Csr Construct Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Csr Construct Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 57 HIGH LANE WEST
    DE7 6HQ  West Hallam
  2. 57 HIGH LANE WEST
    DE7 6HQ  West Hallam
  3. High La West
    DE7 6HQ  West Hallam
  4. 7 MARLOW CRESCENT
    DE7 6PD  West Hallam
  5. 62 St Wilfrids Rd
    DE7 6HH  West Hallam
  6. 73 High Lane Eastwest Hallam
    DE7 6HW  West Hallam
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies